Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
October
Sat. 24 vs. Humber * Final W, 83-74
Sun. 25 vs. Sheridan * Final L, 82-76
Sat. 31 at Fanshawe * Final W, 85-81
 
November
Sat. 7 vs. Cambrian * Final W, 84-62
Sun. 8 vs. Cambrian * Final W, 95-60
Fri. 13 vs. St. Clair * Final W, 90-64
Fri. 20 at Redeemer * Final W, 96-82
Sat. 21 at Mohawk * Final L, 102-87
Sat. 28 at Niagara * Final - OT L, 94-92
 
January
Wed. 13 vs. Fanshawe * Final W, 90-51
Sat. 23 vs. Redeemer * Final W, 95-89
Sat. 30 at Sheridan * Final L, 84-66
Sun. 31 at Humber * Final L, 89-81
 
February
Fri. 5 at St. Clair * Final W, 82-78
Sat. 13 vs. Mohawk * Final W, 103-75
Sun. 14 vs. Niagara * Final W, 94-75
Sat. 20 at Sault * Final W, 84-72
Sun. 21 at Sault * Final W, 81-54
Sat. 27 vs. Georgian * # % Final W, 84-76
  Qualifying Game B
 
March
Fri. 4 vs. La Cite * # % @ Humber Final W, 101-93
  OCAA Championship Game#3
Sat. 5 vs. Mohawk * # % @ Humber Final - 3OT L, 116-115
  OCAA Championship Semi-Final#2
Sun. 6 vs. Sheridan * # % @ Humber Final W, 100-78
  OCAA Bronze Medal Game
 
November
Fri. 4 at St. Clair * Final L, 96-78
Fri. 11 vs. Fanshawe * Final L, 102-75
Fri. 18 vs. Niagara * Final L, 78-68
Sat. 19 vs. Mohawk * Final L, 93-87
Sat. 26 at Humber * Final L, 80-54
Sun. 27 at Sheridan * Final L, 103-69
 
December
Tue. 6 vs. Redeemer * Final L, 99-70
 
January
Sat. 14 vs. Sault * Final W, 88-70
Sun. 15 vs. Sault * Final W, 67-39
Fri. 20 at Mohawk * Final W, 93-88
Fri. 27 vs. St. Clair * Final L, 68-65
 
February
Fri. 3 at Redeemer * Final L, 96-83
Wed. 8 at Fanshawe * Final L, 103-72
Sat. 11 at Niagara * Final L, 84-79
Sat. 18 vs. Sheridan * Final L, 100-76
Sun. 19 vs. Humber * Final L, 84-66
 
October
Sat. 14 vs. Centennial # @ Durham Final W, 85-77
Sat. 21 vs. U of T Mississauga * Final W, 84-43
Sat. 28 vs. Humber * Final - OT L, 107-98
  Northern Collegiate HS
 
November
Fri. 3 at Redeemer * Final L, 94-78
Thu. 9 at Niagara * Final W, 100-95
Sat. 11 at Mohawk * Final W, 85-72
Fri. 17 vs. Conestoga * Final W, 101-63
Sat. 18 vs. Sheridan * Final L, 107-81
Sat. 25 vs. St. Clair * Final W, 81-75
Thu. 30 at Fanshawe * Final L, 84-67
 
December
Sat. 2 at U of T Mississauga * Final W, 97-83
 
January
Thu. 11 vs. Redeemer * Final L, 87-77
Sun. 14 vs. Mohawk * Final W, 98-77
Fri. 19 at Humber * Final - OT W, 103-97
Sat. 27 at Sheridan * Final L, 110-106
Tue. 30 at Conestoga * Final W, 87-67
 
February
Sat. 3 at Sault * Final W, 120-74
Sun. 4 at Sault * Final W, 82-76
Sat. 10 vs. Niagara * Final L, 81-79
Sat. 17 vs. Fanshawe * Final W, 76-72
Wed. 21 at St. Clair * Final W, 85-83
Sun. 25 at Centennial * # % Final W, 83-74
  Game D
 
March
Thu. 1 vs. Redeemer * # % Final L, 104-89
  Game 1
Fri. 2 at George Brown * # % Final W, 92-84
  Game 5
Sat. 3 at Niagara * # % Final L, 89-83
  Consolation Final
 
September
Fri. 28 at Centennial # Final - OT W, 90-85
Sun. 30 at Vanier # Final L, 83-68
 
October
Thu. 4 vs. Heidelberg - Ohio # Final L, 114-91
Fri. 12 vs. Durham # @ Oshawa, Ont Final L, 78-65
  David Stewart Tip-Off Tournament - Exhibition
Sat. 13 vs. Fanshawe # @ CRWC Final L, 87-82
  Exhibition
  vs. Loyalist # @ Durham College (Oshawa, ON) Final W, 92-87
  David Stewart Tip-Off Tournament - Exhibition
Sun. 14 vs. Eureka - Illinois # Final W, 94-89
Thu. 18 vs. Conestoga Final W, 96-89
Wed. 24 at Fanshawe * Final L, 92-78
 
November
Sat. 3 at Humber * Final L, 102-96
Sat. 10 vs. Sault * Final W, 104-42
Sun. 11 vs. Sault * Final W, 107-62
Fri. 16 vs. Niagara * Final L, 100-93
Sat. 17 vs. Mohawk * Final W, 104-85
Wed. 21 vs. St. Clair * Final W, 98-78
Sat. 24 at Sheridan * Final L, 101-97
 
December
Sat. 1 at U of T Mississauga * Final W, 78-65
Fri. 7 at Redeemer * Final L, 94-69
 
January
Sat. 12 vs. Sheridan * Final L, 79-76
Sun. 13 vs. Humber * Final L, 100-82
Wed. 16 at Conestoga * Final - OT W, 102-94
Wed. 23 at St. Clair * Final W, 102-98
Sun. 27 vs. U of T Mississauga * Final L, 80-73
 
February
Fri. 1 vs. Redeemer * Final W, 103-100
Sun. 3 at Niagara * Final L, 95-75
Tue. 5 vs. Fanshawe * Final W, 93-88
Sat. 16 at Mohawk * Final L, 94-74
Sat. 23 at George Brown * # Final W, 78-71
  Game B
Thu. 28 at Niagara * # Final L, 96-81
  Game #2
 
March
Fri. 1 at Georgian * # Final L, 110-94
  Game #6
 
October
Fri. 18 vs. Niagara * 8:00 PM
Sat. 19 vs. Mohawk * 3:00 PM
Sat. 26 vs. Sault * 4:00 PM
Sun. 27 vs. Sault * 1:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 1 at Redeemer * 8:00 PM
Tue. 5 vs. St. Clair * 8:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Sheridan * 4:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Fanshawe * 8:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Canadore * 6:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Humber * 4:00 PM
Fri. 29 vs. Conestoga * 8:00 PM
 
January
Fri. 10 vs. Redeemer * 8:00 PM
Wed. 15 at Mohawk * 8:00 PM
Sat. 25 at Niagara * 4:00 PM
Wed. 29 vs. Fanshawe * 8:00 PM
 
February
Wed. 5 at St. Clair * 8:00 PM
Sun. 9 vs. Canadore * 1:00 PM
Sat. 15 vs. Humber * 4:00 PM
Sun. 16 vs. Sheridan * 3:00 PM
Sat. 22 at Conestoga * 3:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event