Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Sat. 24 Humber * Final L, 96-62
Sun. 25 Sheridan * Final W, 71-38
Sat. 31 at Fanshawe * Final L, 82-41
 
November
Sat. 7 Cambrian * Final W, 99-48
Sun. 8 Cambrian * Final W, 113-51
Fri. 13 St. Clair * Final L, 86-71
Fri. 20 at Redeemer * Final L, 98-80
Sat. 21 at Mohawk * Final L, 100-61
Sat. 28 at Niagara * Final W, 64-59
 
January
Wed. 13 Fanshawe * Final L, 73-48
Sat. 23 Redeemer * Final W, 65-46
Sat. 30 at Sheridan * Final W, 55-47
Sun. 31 at Humber * Final L, 85-48
 
February
Fri. 5 at St. Clair * Final L, 85-65
Sat. 13 Mohawk * Final L, 68-55
Sun. 14 Niagara * Final - OT W, 63-59
Sat. 20 at Sault * Final W, 68-34
Sun. 21 at Sault * Final W, 77-41
Sun. 28 at Seneca * # % Final W, 62-54
  Qualifying Game A
 
March
Thu. 3 vs. Mohawk * # % @ Niagara Final L, 64-40
  OCAA Championship Game#4
Fri. 4 vs. Niagara * # % @ Niagara Final L, 54-52
  OCAA Consolation Semi-Final#2
 
October
Sat. 29 at Cambrian * Final W, 64-52
Sun. 30 at Cambrian * Final W, 68-60
 
November
Fri. 4 at St. Clair * Final L, 81-38
Fri. 11 Fanshawe * Final L, 69-43
Fri. 18 Niagara * Final L, 89-51
Sat. 19 Mohawk * Final L, 78-52
Sat. 26 at Humber * Final L, 91-49
Sun. 27 at Sheridan * Final L, 57-49
 
December
Tue. 6 Redeemer * Final L, 77-62
 
January
Sat. 14 Sault * Final W, 73-56
Sun. 15 Sault * Final W, 72-50
Fri. 20 at Mohawk * Final L, 76-55
Fri. 27 St. Clair * Final L, 86-53
 
February
Fri. 3 at Redeemer * Final L, 76-63
Wed. 8 at Fanshawe * Final L, 72-59
Sat. 11 at Niagara * Final L, 81-55
Sat. 18 Sheridan * Final W, 72-55
Sun. 19 Humber * Final L, 115-47
 
October
Sat. 21 U of T Mississauga * Final L, 77-54
Sat. 28 Humber * Final L, 103-26
  Northern Collegiate HS
 
November
Fri. 3 at Redeemer * Final L, 74-47
Thu. 9 at Niagara * Final L, 69-39
Sat. 11 at Mohawk * Final L, 87-37
Fri. 17 Conestoga * Final L, 75-63
Sat. 18 Sheridan * Final L, 82-62
Sat. 25 St. Clair * Final L, 80-31
Thu. 30 at Fanshawe * Final L, 70-29
 
December
Sat. 2 at U of T Mississauga * Final L, 95-46
 
January
Thu. 11 Redeemer * Final L, 61-41
Sun. 14 Mohawk * Final L, 86-58
Fri. 19 at Humber * Final L, 125-26
Sat. 27 at Sheridan * Final L, 90-69
Tue. 30 at Conestoga * Final L, 60-59
 
February
Sat. 3 at Sault * Final W, 63-35
Sun. 4 at Sault * Final W, 62-48
Sat. 10 Niagara * Final L, 76-49
Sat. 17 Fanshawe * Final L, 81-49
Wed. 21 at St. Clair * Final L, 71-37
 
October
Thu. 18 Conestoga * Final W, 62-52
Wed. 24 at Fanshawe * Final L, 66-46
 
November
Sat. 3 at Humber * Final L, 72-62
Sat. 10 Sault * Final W, 69-39
Sun. 11 Sault * Final W, 63-55
Fri. 16 Niagara * Final W, 55-46
Sat. 17 Mohawk * Final W, 70-46
Wed. 21 St. Clair * Final L, 53-47
Sat. 24 at Sheridan * Final L, 61-54
 
December
Sat. 1 at U of T Mississauga * Final W, 67-65
Fri. 7 at Redeemer * Final L, 71-47
 
January
Fri. 4 vs. Seneca # @ Newnham Gym Final W, 78-50
Sat. 12 Sheridan * Final W, 67-56
Sun. 13 Humber * Final L, 87-50
Wed. 16 at Conestoga * Final W, 57-53
Wed. 23 at St. Clair * Final W, 64-51
Sun. 27 U of T Mississauga * Final W, 63-57
 
February
Fri. 1 Redeemer * Final W, 74-56
Sun. 3 at Niagara * Final L, 59-49
Tue. 5 Fanshawe * Final L, 80-36
Sat. 16 at Mohawk * Final W, 64-52
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event